Somalia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mogadishu

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mogadishu. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mogadishu with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,3232,687
BustAfghanistan 3,8412,387
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,0702,529
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,6752,905
FarahAfghanistan 3,8052,364
GardizAfghanistan 4,3012,673
GhazniAfghanistan 4,2462,638
HeratAfghanistan 3,9842,476
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,4322,754
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,4442,762
KabulAfghanistan 4,3802,722
KandaharAfghanistan 3,9192,435
KhostAfghanistan 4,3232,686
KunduzAfghanistan 4,5472,826
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,2672,652
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,4592,771
North SalangAfghanistan 4,4352,756
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,1002,548
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,3822,723
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,0202,498
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,6582,273
ShkoderAlbania 5,1453,197
TiranaAlbania 5,0643,147
VloreAlbania 5,0033,109
AdrarAlgeria 5,6213,493
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,7833,594
AlgiersAlgeria 5,7833,593
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,4533,388
BatnaAlgeria 5,4933,414
BecharAlgeria 5,9633,705
BejaiaAlgeria 5,6463,509
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,8963,664
BiskraAlgeria 5,4793,405
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,0213,120
ChlefAlgeria 5,9023,667
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,5043,421
DjanetAlgeria 4,5782,845
DjelfaAlgeria 5,6663,521
El GoleaAlgeria 5,4773,404
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,3203,306
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,4953,415
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,2633,270
In AmenasAlgeria 4,7682,963
In SalahAlgeria 5,3503,324
MilianaAlgeria 5,8363,627
OranAlgeria 6,0233,743
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,3553,327
SkikdaAlgeria 5,5223,431
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,8833,035
TebessaAlgeria 5,3383,317
TimimounAlgeria 5,6393,504
TindoufAlgeria 6,3493,946
TouggourtAlgeria 5,3493,324
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,8269,834
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,3293,312
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,2553,887
HuamboAngola 3,6602,274
LuandaAngola 3,7592,336
LuenaAngola 3,2031,991
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 4,1242,563
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,9746,820
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,8086,716
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,8216,724
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,2096,344
ByrdAntarctica 11,3057,025
DavisAntarctica 8,2365,118
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,9466,802
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,9286,791
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,3947,081
AzulArgentina 11,4927,141
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,6627,247
BarilocheArgentina 12,3497,674
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,4007,084
CeresArgentina 11,7857,323
ChamicalArgentina 12,1907,575
ChepesArgentina 12,2017,582
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,9237,409
ConcordiaArgentina 11,3947,080
CórdobaArgentina 11,9787,443
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,9737,440
CorrientesArgentina 11,5047,148
EsquelArgentina 12,2907,637
EzeizaArgentina 11,4027,085
FormosaArgentina 11,4627,122
General PicoArgentina 11,8577,368
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,4317,104
JuninArgentina 11,6227,222
La PlataArgentina 11,3437,049
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,2487,611
La RiojaArgentina 12,2587,617
LaboulayeArgentina 11,8517,364
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,1077,523
Las LomitasArgentina 11,7107,277
Malarg EArgentina 12,3787,692
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,1507,550
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,2797,009
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,7637,310
MendozaArgentina 12,3767,691
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,3717,688
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,3697,065
NeuquenArgentina 12,1647,559
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,6057,212
OranArgentina 12,1047,522
ParanaArgentina 11,6217,221
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,3267,038
PehuajoArgentina 11,6907,264
PergaminoArgentina 11,6007,209
PigeArgentina 11,7027,272
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,9417,420
PosadasArgentina 11,2296,978
PresidenciaArgentina 11,6817,259
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,4747,751
Punta IndioArgentina 11,2827,011
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,7297,289
ReconquistaArgentina 11,5777,194
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,9487,425
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,8597,369
RivadaviaArgentina 11,9497,425
RosarioArgentina 11,6337,229
SaltaArgentina 12,2007,581
San AntonioArgentina 11,8667,374
San LuisArgentina 12,1407,544
San RafaelArgentina 12,2967,641
Santa RosaArgentina 11,8867,386
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,0427,483
SarmientoArgentina 12,0517,488
TrelewArgentina 11,8217,346
TucumanArgentina 12,1447,546
UshuaiaArgentina 11,6857,261
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,0537,490
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,9507,426
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,0427,483
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,2462,639
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7194,175
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4266,479
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5605,319
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,9506,183
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,8176,100
AmberleyAustralia 11,8207,345
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,1416,923
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,8647,372
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6945,402
CairnsAustralia 11,1796,947
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,3937,080
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9334,929
CedunaAustralia 9,9726,197
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,1946,956
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,6246,602
Cobar MoAustralia 11,1196,909
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,9096,779
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,8247,347
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,6555,999
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,8616,128
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,5735,949
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9043,669
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,3707,066
East SaleAustralia 11,1776,945
Esperance (po)Australia 8,8965,528
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8975,529
EssendonAustralia 10,9856,826
ForrestAustralia 9,4355,863
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,4267,100
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1215,047
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,3945,838
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2685,759
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,1506,929
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,1356,920
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,0096,841
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8025,470
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,1426,924
LavertonAustralia 10,9726,818
LearmonthAustralia 7,9204,921
LongreachAustralia 11,0086,841
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,0086,841
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,3637,682
Low HeadAustralia 11,1136,906
Mackay MoAustralia 11,5277,163
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,6917,265
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4735,265
MeekatharraAustralia 8,4475,249
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,9806,823
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,9916,830
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,7546,683
Mount GambierAustralia 10,6236,601
Mount IsaAustralia 10,5186,536
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,2548,236
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,6846,639
Nowra RanAustralia 11,5187,158
NuriootpaAustralia 10,4716,507
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0114,978
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,1156,286
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3155,167
Port HedlandAustralia 8,3515,189
RichmondAustralia 11,5597,183
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,6407,233
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,5907,202
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,5947,205
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,9616,190
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,9616,190
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,8006,711
TibooburraAustralia 10,7646,689
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,2807,010
WaggaAustralia 11,2376,983
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9013,667
WilliamtownAustralia 11,6687,250
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,6317,227
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6155,353
WoomeraAustralia 10,2636,378
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2945,775
GrazAustria 5,7723,587
InnsbruckAustria 6,0013,729
KlagenfurtAustria 5,7983,603
LinzAustria 5,9393,691
SalzburgAustria 5,9603,704
ViennaAustria 5,8393,629
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,9303,685
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,2222,624
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,0652,526
GancaAzerbaijan 4,2992,671
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,3012,673
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,3032,674
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,5724,705
LerwickUk 7,5724,705
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,3382,696
QubaAzerbaijan 4,3852,725
SakiAzerbaijan 4,3612,710
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,1912,605
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,3052,675
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,3942,730
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,2222,624
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,1102,554
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,2942,668
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,4092,740
Horta, FaialAzores 8,4785,268
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,2085,100
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,7065,410
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,1668,181
MuharraqBahrain 2,7541,711
ChittagongBangladesh 5,5003,418
DhakaBangladesh 5,4153,365
CharnocksBarbados 11,5607,183
BrestBelarus 5,9213,679
GomelBelarus 5,7573,578
GrodnoBelarus 6,0573,764
MinskBelarus 5,9933,724
MogilevBelarus 5,9403,691
VitebskBelarus 6,0733,774
BrusselsBelgium 6,6414,127
D’UccleBelgium 6,6414,127
OstendeBelgium 6,7494,194
Belize CityBelize 14,4919,005
BeninBenin 4,7872,975
BohiconBenin 4,8293,001
CotonouBenin 4,7872,975
KandiBenin 4,7872,975
NatitingouBenin 4,9413,071
ParakouBenin 4,7932,979
SaveBenin 4,7942,979
BermudaBermuda 11,7507,302
La PazBolivia 12,5787,816
Santa CruzBolivia 12,0387,480
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,3553,328
FrancistownBotswana 3,2342,009
MaunBotswana 3,4232,127
TshaneBotswana 3,8502,392
AimoresBrazil 9,7086,032
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,3945,837
AltamiraBrazil 10,8586,747
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,4537,117
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,0626,253
ApodiBrazil 9,2735,762
AracajuBrazil 9,2225,730
AracuaiBrazil 9,7996,089
AragarcasBrazil 10,8806,761
AraxaBrazil 10,3226,414
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,2095,723
BageBrazil 11,0226,849
BambuiBrazil 10,2246,353
BarbacenaBrazil 9,9986,213
BarbalhaBrazil 9,4475,870
BarcelosBrazil 12,0417,483
BarraBrazil 9,8896,145
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,0976,275
BarreirasBrazil 10,0936,272
BelémBrazil 10,4376,486
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,0106,220
BelterraBrazil 11,1626,936
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,9856,205
Bom JesusBrazil 10,6806,637
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,9266,168
BrasiliaBrazil 10,4206,475
BrevesBrazil 10,6626,626
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,7206,040
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,8286,107
CabroboBrazil 9,4575,877
CaceresBrazil 11,4637,123
CaetiteBrazil 9,8436,117
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,0705,636
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,1256,913
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,8836,763
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,1916,333
Campos SalesBrazil 9,5655,944
CanavieirasBrazil 9,4595,878
CaparaoBrazil 9,7976,088
CapinopolisBrazil 10,5986,586
CaratingaBrazil 9,8236,104
CaravelasBrazil 9,5055,907
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,9846,204
CarolinaBrazil 10,3476,430
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,6426,613
CataguasesBrazil 9,8886,144
CatalaoBrazil 10,4276,479
CatanduvaBrazil 10,5376,548
CaxiasBrazil 9,8836,141
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,7546,682
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,0095,598
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,9466,181
ChapecoBrazil 10,8996,773
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,3437,049
CipoBrazil 9,3825,830
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,5506,556
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9546,185
CordeiroBrazil 9,8576,125
CorrentinaBrazil 10,0736,259
CorumbaBrazil 11,4327,104
CoximBrazil 11,1466,926
CrateusBrazil 9,5875,958
CuiabaBrazil 11,2967,020
CuritibaBrazil 10,5686,567
DiamantinaBrazil 9,9686,194
DiamantinoBrazil 11,3357,043
DouradosBrazil 11,1396,922
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,9966,212
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8766,758
EspinosaBrazil 9,8696,133
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,6675,386
FloraniaBrazil 9,1665,696
FlorestaBrazil 9,3735,825
FlorianoBrazil 9,8546,123
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,4986,524
FormosaBrazil 10,3556,435
FortalezaBrazil 9,3525,811
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1026,899
FrancaBrazil 10,3776,448
GaranhunsBrazil 9,1505,686
GoianiaBrazil 10,5626,564
GoiasBrazil 10,6566,622
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7956,087
GrajauBrazil 10,2296,357
GuairaBrazil 11,0746,882
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,3985,840
GuaratingaBrazil 9,5305,922
IbiriteBrazil 10,0226,228
IguatuBrazil 9,4425,867
IlheusBrazil 9,4665,882
ImperatrizBrazil 10,3456,428
IndaialBrazil 10,5636,564
IpameriBrazil 10,4496,493
IraiBrazil 10,9606,810
IreceBrazil 9,7496,058
ItaberabaBrazil 9,5995,965
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,5507,177
ItaitubaBrazil 11,2817,010
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,8876,144
ItaperunaBrazil 9,8036,092
ItapevaBrazil 10,5296,543
ItirucuBrazil 9,5525,936
ItuacuBrazil 9,7006,028
IvinhemaBrazil 11,0486,865
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,6406,612
JacobinaBrazil 9,5965,963
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,2645,757
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,9575,566
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,2376,361
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,9576,188
LavrasBrazil 10,1266,292
LencoisBrazil 9,7036,029
LinharesBrazil 9,6035,967
LondrinaBrazil 10,7646,689
MacapaBrazil 10,7196,661
MacauBrazil 9,1415,680
MaceioBrazil 9,0665,634
MachadoBrazil 10,2226,352
ManausBrazil 11,7257,286
MarabaBrazil 10,5276,541
MaringaBrazil 10,8426,737
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,0636,875
Monte AzulBrazil 9,8636,129
Monte SantoBrazil 9,4645,881
MonteiroBrazil 9,2045,720
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,9896,207
Morada NovaBrazil 9,3345,800
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,6776,014
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,8766,137
ObidosBrazil 11,2226,974
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,1745,701
ParacatuBrazil 10,3106,407
ParanaBrazil 10,4026,464
ParanaguaBrazil 10,4936,520
ParanaibaBrazil 10,7686,691
ParintinsBrazil 11,3607,059
ParnaibaBrazil 9,7026,029
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8746,757
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,2766,386
PaulistanaBrazil 9,6535,998
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,3395,804
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,7106,034
PeixeBrazil 10,4776,510
PetrolinaBrazil 9,5885,958
PicosBrazil 9,6866,019
PiraiBrazil 10,0186,225
PirenopolisBrazil 10,5316,544
PompeuBrazil 10,1196,288
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2296,978
Porto De MozBrazil 10,8576,747
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,7476,679
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,1597,556
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7536,682
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,4796,512
PosseBrazil 10,2486,368
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,4365,864
RecifeBrazil 8,9695,573
RemansoBrazil 9,7666,069
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,5827,818
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,9446,179
Rio NegroBrazil 10,6216,600
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,7406,674
SalvadorBrazil 9,3955,838
Santa MariaBrazil 10,9936,831
SantaremBrazil 11,1336,918
SantosBrazil 10,2696,381
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,4266,479
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,8436,738
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,3245,794
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,6306,606
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,1296,916
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,1306,295
Sao LuisBrazil 9,9796,201
Sao MateusBrazil 9,5755,950
São PauloBrazil 10,2986,399
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,3906,457
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,6807,879
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,5615,941
SerrinhaBrazil 9,4355,863
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,0416,240
SobralBrazil 9,5455,932
SoureBrazil 10,4446,490
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,0366,237
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9396,797
SurubimBrazil 9,0555,627
TaguatingaBrazil 10,2506,369
TarauacaBrazil 12,9148,025
TauaBrazil 9,5635,943
TefeBrazil 12,2467,610
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,7466,056
TeresinaBrazil 9,8256,105
TiriosBrazil 11,2536,993
TorresBrazil 10,6116,594
TracuateuaBrazil 10,2666,379
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,8216,724
TriunfoBrazil 9,3215,792
TucuruiBrazil 10,5846,577
TuriacuBrazil 10,0986,275
UaupesBrazil 12,5007,768
UbatubaBrazil 10,1406,301
UberabaBrazil 10,4266,479
VassourasBrazil 9,9936,210
VicosaBrazil 9,9016,152
VitoriaBrazil 9,6365,988
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,6626,004
Ze DocaBrazil 10,1206,289
BurgasBulgaria 4,8383,007
LomBulgaria 5,1323,189
PlevenBulgaria 5,0363,130
PlovdivBulgaria 4,9113,052
SadovoBulgaria 4,9023,046
SandanskiBulgaria 4,9183,056
SofiaBulgaria 5,0163,117
VarnaBulgaria 4,8923,040
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,2873,285
BurundiBurundi 1,8791,168
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,6424,127
SiemreapCambodia 6,5524,071
BatouriCameroon 3,4502,144
DoualaCameroon 3,9612,461
GarouaCameroon 3,6262,253
MamfeCameroon 4,0212,499
MarouaCameroon 3,5592,212
NgaoundereCameroon 3,5702,218
NkoundjaCameroon 3,8592,398
YaoundeCameroon 3,7622,338
YokoCameroon 3,6802,287
Abbotsford, BcCanada 14,2168,834
Agassiz, BcCanada 14,1808,812
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2027,582
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,6546,620
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,0366,236
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,7577,927
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,0178,089
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,7397,295
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 14,1628,800
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,9957,454
Banff, AbCanada 13,8278,592
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,3667,685
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,5706,568
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,8368,598
Bissett, MbCanada 13,0628,117
Blue River, BcCanada 13,8228,589
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,2827,632
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 13,8298,593
Brandon, MbCanada 13,3588,301
Broadview, SkCanada 13,4388,351
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,5976,585
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 14,0938,757
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,3176,411
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,6918,508
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,9067,399
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,7918,570
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,7967,330
Campbell River, BcCanada 14,1668,803
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,5276,542
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,6806,637
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,1116,905
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,9537,428
Cape Scott, BcCanada 14,1138,770
Cape St James, BcCanada 14,0048,702
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,6356,609
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,0778,748
Chapais, QcCanada 11,9327,415
Charlo, NbCanada 11,4267,100
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,2486,990
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,2466,989
Chatham Point, BcCanada 14,1278,778
Chatham, NbCanada 11,3967,082
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,8917,389
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,9817,445
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,0916,892
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,3787,692
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,9847,447
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,6566,622
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,3508,296
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,4167,715
Comox, BcCanada 14,1858,815
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,2577,617
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,5537,179
Coronation, AbCanada 13,6178,461
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,9948,696
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,7476,678
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,2638,241
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,4588,363
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,2808,253
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,7566,684
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,8346,733
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,8147,341
Dryden, OnCanada 13,0018,079
Earlton, OnCanada 12,3637,682
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,5568,424
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,5188,400
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,5298,407
Edson, AbCanada 13,6058,454
Egg Island, BcCanada 14,0558,734
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,4237,720
Estevan, SkCanada 13,5568,424
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 13,8738,621
Eureka, NtCanada 10,5166,535
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,0228,092
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,9448,044
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,1578,176
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,1648,180
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,8058,579
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8307,973
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,8397,979
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,4148,336
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,0988,139
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,5197,158
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,5117,153
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,9496,804
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,5596,561
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,5947,826
Gladman Point, NtCanada 14,2638,863
Golden, BcCanada 13,8538,609
Goose, NfCanada 10,8626,750
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,6447,857
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,4928,384
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,4197,096
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,1236,912
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,0278,095
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,3277,038
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,3167,032
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,6077,834
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,8606,749
Harrow, OnCanada 12,8818,004
Hay River, NtCanada 12,8387,978
Hope, BcCanada 14,1618,800
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7587,307
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,6687,251
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,1947,577
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,9496,804
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,8496,741
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,5168,399
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,9988,698
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,4327,725
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,4347,727
Kelowna, BcCanada 14,0528,732
Kenora, OnCanada 13,0898,134
Kingston, OnCanada 12,3157,652
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,0417,483
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,1017,520
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,1786,946
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,0647,497
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,1148,149
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,6647,869
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,0027,458
Langara, BcCanada 13,7548,547
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,5687,810
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,8938,634
London, OnCanada 12,7017,893
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,9636,813
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,8077,959
Lytton, BcCanada 14,0728,744
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,3537,055
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,1757,565
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,8718,619
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,7147,901
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 13,9528,670
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,7938,571
Merry Island, BcCanada 14,1978,822
Moncton, NbCanada 11,3687,064
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,5367,169
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,0277,474
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,0537,490
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,5678,431
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,2137,589
Morden, MbCanada 13,3278,282
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,4707,749
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,8496,742
Nanaimo, BcCanada 14,2298,842
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,0416,861
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,5287,164
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5037,769
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,4428,353
North Bay, OnCanada 12,4067,709
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,1977,579
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,1977,579
Peace River, AbCanada 13,3528,297
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,4677,126
Penticton, BcCanada 14,1108,768
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,2837,633
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,4417,731
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,7487,922
Port Alberni, BcCanada 14,2298,842
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,9206,786
Port Hardy, BcCanada 14,1138,770
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,2788,251
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,3078,269
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,6998,513
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 13,7418,539
Princeton, BcCanada 13,3558,299
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,0876,889
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,8297,350
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,7898,568
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,6808,501
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,9638,055
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,5188,400
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,5228,403
Resolute, NtCanada 11,0866,889
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,9198,649
Roberval, QcCanada 11,8187,344
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,0706,879
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,8548,609
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,4827,135
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,8628,614
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,1776,946
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,3927,079
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,4448,354
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,7367,914
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,2146,968
Scott, SkCanada 13,5018,390
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,3437,049
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,3227,036
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,9067,398
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,1207,531
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,0018,079
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,9348,037
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,3878,319
Smithers, BcCanada 13,6568,486
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,8546,744
Summerside, PeCanada 11,2947,018
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,6568,486
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,6608,489
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,0206,848
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,4857,137
Terrace, BcCanada 13,7088,518
Teslin, YtCanada 13,0978,139
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,0628,117
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,8407,979
Thompson, MbCanada 12,7727,937
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,9128,024
Timmins, OnCanada 12,4147,714
Tofino, BcCanada 14,2688,866
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,5457,795
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,5597,804
Trenton, OnCanada 12,3877,697
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,5607,805
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,0756,882
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,7957,951
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,2097,587
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 14,2138,832
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,4958,386
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,4718,371
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 14,2768,872
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 14,3128,894
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,2887,014
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,6247,844
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,0858,131
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,0368,101
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,6077,834
Windsor, OnCanada 12,8717,998
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,2268,219
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,3838,316
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,5457,174
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6447,857
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,3558,299
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0474,379
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,1424,438
SalCape Verde 7,6334,743
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,9901,858
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,6561,650
AbecheChad 2,9961,862
FayaChad 3,3632,090
MoundouChad 3,3212,063
N’DjamenaChad 3,5242,190
AntofagastaChile 12,7207,904
AricaChile 12,7857,945
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,2297,599
ChicoChile 12,2057,584
ChillanChile 12,5627,806
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,6447,857
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,6327,850
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,3447,671
Curico-General FreireChile 12,5377,791
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,7397,916
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,13410,026
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,6497,239
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,6637,869
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,5197,780
ParronChile 12,5077,772
Puerto AysenChile 12,3217,657
Puerto MonttChile 12,4947,764
Punta ArenasChile 11,9077,399
QuinteroChile 12,6047,832
SantiagoChile 12,5297,786
SewellChile 12,4867,759
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,5457,796
ValdiviaChile 12,5607,805
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,4717,750
VallenarChile 12,5917,824
ValparaisoChile 12,5787,816
AltaiChina 6,5244,054
BeijingChina 8,2455,124
ChangchunChina 9,0495,623
ChangduChina 6,3203,927
ChangshaChina 7,7034,787
ChengduChina 6,9254,303
ChongqingChina 7,1304,431
DuianChina 6,6094,107
ErlianChina 7,9924,966
GanzhouChina 7,8774,895
GuangzhouChina 7,6884,778
HaikouChina 7,3134,544
HailarChina 8,7065,410
HamiChina 6,5754,086
HetanChina 5,2663,273
JiuquanChina 6,7924,221
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1913,225
KashiChina 5,1883,224
KunmingChina 6,6444,128
LanzhouChina 7,0894,405
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,7213,555
NanchangChina 8,0074,976
NanjingChina 8,3305,177
NanningChina 7,1454,440
PingbianChina 7,8064,851
QingdaoChina 8,5285,299
QiqiharChina 8,9825,582
RuoqiangChina 5,9733,712
ShanghaiChina 8,5715,326
ShantouChina 8,0154,981
ShenyangChina 8,8775,516
TaiyuanChina 7,8794,896
TaoyuanChina 8,4895,275
TengchongChina 6,2373,875
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,2323,873
Xi’AnChina 7,4744,644
XichangChina 6,6814,152
YanjiChina 9,3775,827
YichangChina 7,6044,726
YinchuanChina 7,3634,576
YiningChina 5,8533,637
ZhengzhouChina 7,9064,913
ZhijiangChina 7,3824,588
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,6688,494
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,6248,466
AraucaColombia 12,8517,986
BarranquillaColombia 13,2418,228
Benito SalasColombia 13,3958,324
BogotáColombia 13,2528,235
Camilo DazaColombia 13,0378,101
El CaranoColombia 13,5138,397
Las GaviotasColombia 12,8968,014
MatecanaColombia 13,4268,343
PeralesColombia 13,3658,305
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,5057,771
Rafael NunezColombia 13,3278,282
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,9518,669
Simon BolivarColombia 13,1778,188
VanguardiaColombia 13,1988,202
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,8297,972
YariguiesColombia 13,1898,196
MoroniComoros 1,545960
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,2718,868
LimonCosta Rica 14,1468,790
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,3418,912
San JoseCosta Rica 14,2618,862
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,6553,514
DubrovnikCroatia 5,2653,272
SibenikCroatia 5,4723,400
SplitCroatia 5,4253,371
ZagrebCroatia 5,6453,508
CamagueyCuba 13,3258,280
CasablancaCuba 13,7028,514
HavanaCuba 13,7138,522
WillemstadCuraçao 12,5937,825
FamagustaCyprus 3,8632,401
LarnacaCyprus 3,8482,391
LimassolCyprus 3,8482,391
NicosiaCyprus 3,8882,416
BrnoCzech Republic 5,9053,669
ChebCzech Republic 6,1793,840
MosnovCzech Republic 5,8933,662
PragueCzech Republic 6,0963,788
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1861,359
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,7351,700
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,4002,113
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,4941,550
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6061,620
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6514,133
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,5174,050
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8014,226
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8644,265
MarstalDenmark 6,6624,140
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5974,100
OdenseDenmark 6,7104,170
RandersDenmark 6,8154,235
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,5294,057
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8324,245
TønderDenmark 6,7404,188
TylstrupDenmark 6,8814,276
TystofteDenmark 6,6624,140
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8504,256
VestervigDenmark 6,9134,296
DjiboutiDjibouti 1,086675
Melville HallDominica 11,7257,286
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,6527,862
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,5207,780
AzuaDominican Republic 12,6747,876
BaniDominican Republic 12,6307,849
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,7127,899
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,5487,798
CabreraDominican Republic 12,5557,802
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,6557,864
CotuiDominican Republic 12,5897,823
DajabonDominican Republic 12,7437,918
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,7517,924
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,7447,919
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,4857,758
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,5967,827
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,5087,773
HigueyDominican Republic 12,4547,739
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,7607,929
ImbertDominican Republic 12,6297,848
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,6457,857
JimaniDominican Republic 12,7867,946
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,4907,761
La VegaDominican Republic 12,6287,847
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,5587,804
LuperonDominican Republic 12,6607,867
MichesDominican Republic 12,4837,757
MocaDominican Republic 12,6267,846
MoncionDominican Republic 12,6907,886
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,7317,911
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,5647,808
NaguaDominican Republic 12,5567,802
NeybaDominican Republic 12,7377,915
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,7807,942
PimentelDominican Republic 12,5887,822
PoloDominican Republic 12,7327,912
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,6217,843
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,7587,928
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,5757,814
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6057,833
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,5217,780
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,5167,778
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,6147,839
SamanaDominican Republic 12,5077,772
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,5887,823
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,6677,872
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,6427,856
San JuanDominican Republic 12,7097,898
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,4557,739
SanchezDominican Republic 12,5357,790
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,6437,857
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,7107,898
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,5817,818
TamayoDominican Republic 12,7187,903
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,6057,833
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,5677,809
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,7127,899
YamasaDominican Republic 12,5887,822
YasicaDominican Republic 12,6277,847
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,13910,029
CanarEcuador 13,8258,591
GuayaquilEcuador 13,9308,656
IzobambaEcuador 13,7768,561
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,8668,616
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,8558,610
MilagroEcuador 13,8988,636
OtavaloEcuador 13,7428,539
PichilingueEcuador 13,8808,625
PortoviejoEcuador 13,9918,694
PuyoEcuador 13,7138,521
QuitoEcuador 13,7688,555
RumipambaEcuador 13,7838,565
San GabrielEcuador 13,6908,507
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,6232,251
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,3812,101
AswanEgypt 2,7861,731
AsyutEgypt 3,1731,972
BahariyaEgypt 3,4062,116
Beni SuefEgypt 3,3642,091
CairoEgypt 3,4512,144
DabaaEgypt 3,6822,288
DakhlaEgypt 3,1441,954
El ArishEgypt 3,4482,143
El TorEgypt 3,1651,967
FarafraEgypt 3,3422,077
HelwanEgypt 3,4292,131
HurguadaEgypt 3,0561,899
IsmailiaEgypt 3,4622,152
KhargaEgypt 3,0501,895
KosseirEgypt 2,9311,821
LuxorEgypt 2,9561,837
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,7722,344
MinyaEgypt 3,2872,042
Port-SaidEgypt 3,5322,195
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,2612,027
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,1111,933
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,3422,077
SalloumEgypt 3,9032,425
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,6802,287
SohagEgypt 3,0921,921
St. KatrineEgypt 3,1961,986
TahrirEgypt 3,5362,197
TantaEgypt 3,5362,197
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,7789,183
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,7009,135
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,7509,166
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,7089,140
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,0672,527
AsmaraEritrea 1,6341,015
AssabEritrea 1,261783
MassawaEritrea 1,6431,021
TallinEstonia 6,6254,117
TartuEstonia 6,4674,019
VilsandiEstonia 6,5944,098
Addis AbabaEthiopia 1,059658
GonderEthiopia 1,457906
NegeleEthiopia 739459
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,0926,893
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,9384,932
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,9824,960
Laucala BayFiji 14,5999,072
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,5079,015
NandiFiji 14,5079,015
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,8109,203
HelsinkiFinland 6,7034,165
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7104,170
JoensuuFinland 6,8674,267
JokioinenFinland 6,7944,222
JyvskylFinland 6,9094,293
KajaaniFinland 7,0684,392
KuopioFinland 6,9244,302
KuusamoFinland 7,2234,488
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7214,177
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8154,235
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9224,301
OuluFinland 7,1754,459
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4074,603
TampereFinland 6,8544,259
TurkuFinland 6,7934,222
VaasaFinland 7,0574,385
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,7393,566
BiarritzFrance 6,5224,053
BordeauxFrance 6,5464,068
BrestFrance 7,0004,350
CaenFrance 6,8024,227
ChateaurouxFrance 6,5194,051
DijonFrance 6,3463,944
GourdonFrance 6,4053,980
GrenobleFrance 6,1603,828
Le MansFrance 6,6824,152
LilleFrance 6,6924,158
LyonFrance 6,2473,882
MarseilleFrance 6,0723,773
MontpellierFrance 6,1623,829
NancyFrance 6,3853,968
NantesFrance 6,7464,192
NiceFrance 5,9623,705
ParisFrance 6,6144,110
PerpignanFrance 6,1793,840
StrasbourgFrance 6,2983,914
ToulonFrance 6,0043,731
ToulouseFrance 6,3343,936
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,8436,738
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,0336,856
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,8436,738
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,7856,702
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,0236,850
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 19,02411,822
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,55110,906
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,55310,907
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,10411,250
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,66910,980
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 18,22511,325
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,15710,662
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,5303,436
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,1933,848
BitamGabon 3,7632,339
CocobeachGabon 3,9752,470
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,5572,210
LambarnGabon 3,9162,434
LastourvilleGabon 3,6422,263
LibrevilleGabon 3,9982,485
MakokouGabon 3,6152,246
MayumbaGabon 3,9042,426
MitzicGabon 3,7622,338
MkamboGabon 3,4942,171
MoandaGabon 3,5852,228
MouilaGabon 3,8422,387
Port-GentilGabon 4,0802,536
TchibanGabon 3,8552,395
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,0069,325
BanjulGambia 6,9224,302
SukhumiGeorgia 4,5932,854
TbilisiGeorgia 4,4092,740
BerlinGermany 6,3423,941
BrockenGermany 6,4053,980
CologneGermany 6,5174,050
DresdenGermany 6,2073,857
ErfurtGermany 6,3223,928
EssenGermany 6,5504,070
FichtelbergGermany 6,1833,842
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,3663,956
GeisenheimGermany 6,3913,971
GorlitzGermany 6,1583,826
HamburgGermany 6,5844,091
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5844,092
HannoverGermany 6,5034,041
HelgolandGermany 6,7234,178
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,0613,767
KarlsruheGermany 6,2923,910
KasselGermany 6,4203,989
KonstanzGermany 6,1473,820
LeipzigGermany 6,2903,909
LindenbergGermany 6,2843,905
MagdeburgGermany 6,3873,969
MunichGermany 6,0653,769
MünsterGermany 6,5624,077
NeustrelitzGermany 6,4273,994
NurembergGermany 6,1943,849
NurnbergGermany 6,1973,851
PotsdamGermany 6,3453,943
RostockGermany 6,5404,064
SchleswigGermany 6,6774,149
StuttgartGermany 6,2333,873
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,4414,002
ZugspitzeGermany 6,0323,748
AccraGhana 5,0643,147
KumasiGhana 5,2293,249
TamaleGhana 5,1763,216
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4333,998
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,7372,944
AthensGreece 4,5682,839
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,5422,822
ChiosGreece 4,4882,789
CorfuGreece 4,9063,049
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,9353,067
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,2482,640
IoanninaGreece 4,8673,024
KalamataGreece 4,5702,840
KerkiraGreece 4,9063,049
Kythira IslandGreece 4,4472,763
LamiaGreece 4,7132,929
LarissaGreece 4,7802,971
LemnosGreece 4,6802,909
LimnosGreece 4,6762,906
MethoniGreece 4,5662,838
MilosGreece 4,4122,742
MitiliniGreece 4,5362,819
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,5412,822
NaxosGreece 4,4032,736
PatrasGreece 4,6902,914
RhodesGreece 4,2132,618
SamosGreece 4,3902,728
Skiros IslandGreece 4,6202,871
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,3172,682
ThessalonikiGreece 4,8353,005
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,5912,853
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,6912,915
AasiaatGreenland 10,1276,293
AmmassalikGreenland 9,4805,891
AputiteqGreenland 9,2825,768
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,1475,684
FrederikshbGreenland 10,0696,257
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,1916,333
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,0486,244
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,9695,574
JakobshavnGreenland 10,0506,245
JulianehbGreenland 9,8866,143
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,0666,255
Kap TobinGreenland 8,9675,572
NanortalikGreenland 9,8436,116
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,8516,121
NordGreenland 9,3465,808
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,1476,306
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,3936,459
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,7296,046
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,0626,253
UpernavikGreenland 10,1676,318
UummannaqGreenland 10,0686,257
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,7397,295
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,7397,295
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,8169,207
BokeGuinea 6,7094,169
ConakryGuinea 6,5694,082
FaranahGuinea 6,2593,889
KankanGuinea 6,1043,793
KindiaGuinea 6,4904,033
KissidougouGuinea 6,1813,841
LabeGuinea 6,4394,001
MacentaGuinea 6,1113,797
MamouGuinea 6,4073,981
NzerekoreGuinea 5,9723,711
SiguiriGuinea 6,1003,791
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,8004,226
GeorgetownGuyana 11,4707,127
TimehriGuyana 11,4837,135
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,8357,976
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 16,72710,394
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 16,38610,182
Kahului, MauiHawaii 16,53310,274
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 16,23010,085
Midway IslandHawaii 14,3528,918
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 16,52810,271
CatacamasHonduras 14,3348,907
CholutecaHonduras 14,5069,014
La CeibaHonduras 14,4058,952
La MesaHonduras 14,5249,025
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,1048,764
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,6329,093
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,4929,006
TelaHonduras 14,4698,991
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,7474,814
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,7474,814
BudapestHungary 5,6563,515
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,6423,506
DebrecenHungary 5,5473,447
KeszthelyHungary 5,6673,522
MiskolcHungary 5,6393,504
PecsHungary 5,5543,452
SzegedHungary 5,4943,414
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,7403,567
AkureyriIceland 8,6185,355
DalatangiIceland 8,4115,227
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,4305,238
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,5335,302
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,5665,323
ReykhólarIceland 8,7845,459
ReykjavíkIceland 8,7215,420
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7945,465
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,6185,356
AgraIndia 4,4632,773
AhmedabadIndia 3,7572,335
AkolaIndia 4,0132,494
AllahabadIndia 4,6842,910
AmritsarIndia 4,5172,807
BangaloreIndia 3,7502,330
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,5552,209
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,8373,006
BikanerIndia 4,1412,573
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,0222,499
CherrapunjiIndia 5,5943,476
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,5943,476
DaltonganjIndia 4,8262,999
DarbhangaIndia 5,0933,165
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,9763,713
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,9863,719
DumkaIndia 5,1323,189
DwarkaIndia 3,4182,124
GoaIndia 3,4602,150
GuwahatiIndia 5,6133,488
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,0022,487
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,0102,492
JagdalpurIndia 4,4182,746
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,1663,210
KotaIndia 4,1572,584
KozhikodeIndia 3,5102,181
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8903,039
LudhianaIndia 4,5402,821
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,4632,152
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,7362,943
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,5302,193
MusulipatnamIndia 4,2232,624
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,2212,623
New DelhiIndia 4,4842,786
PambanIndia 3,8302,380
PuneIndia 3,6072,241
SagarIndia 4,3342,693
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6962,918
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,5702,218
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,5702,218
VeravalIndia 3,4282,130
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,4932,792
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,2265,733
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,9634,948
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,8874,279
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,7605,443
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,8335,489
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,8676,131
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,9253,682
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,5946,583
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,1263,806
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,1174,422
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,5886,579
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,1155,043
AbadanIran 3,1651,967
ArakIran 3,5922,232
BabolsarIran 3,9292,441
Bandar AbbasIran 3,0361,887
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,9622,462
Bandar LengehIran 2,9041,805
BirjandIran 3,7212,312
BushehrIran 3,0501,896
ChahbaharIran 3,0591,901
DezfulIran 3,3762,098
EsfahanIran 3,4542,147
IranshahrIran 3,2412,014
KermanIran 3,3682,093
KermanshahIran 3,5982,236
Khoram AbadIran 3,5052,178
MashhadIran 4,0802,535
OroomiehIran 3,9612,461
RamsarIran 3,9152,433
RashtIran 3,9482,453
SemnanIran 3,8222,375
ShahroudIran 3,9492,454
ShirazIran 3,1521,959
TabrizIran 4,0102,492
TeheranIran 3,7922,356
YazdIran 3,4502,144
ZahedanIran 3,4642,153
ZanjanIran 3,8662,403
BaghdadIraq 3,4712,157
BasraIraq 3,1831,978
BelmulletIreland 7,6554,757
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,4714,643
ClaremorrisIreland 7,5694,704
ClonesIreland 7,4954,657
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,5644,701
CorkIreland 7,4434,625
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,4404,623
DublinIreland 7,3984,597
KilkennyIreland 7,4114,605
Malin HeadIreland 7,5694,703
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3354,558
ShannonIreland 7,5114,667
ValentiaIreland 7,5514,692
EilatIsrael 3,2512,020
HaifaIsrael 3,5892,231
JerusalemIsrael 3,4832,164
Tel AvivIsrael 3,5072,180
AlbengaItaly 5,9343,688
AlgheroItaly 5,6793,529
AmendolaItaly 5,2983,292
AnconaItaly 5,5903,474
ArezzoItaly 5,6713,524
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,2073,235
BergamoItaly 5,9643,706
BolognaItaly 5,7863,596
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,9373,690
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,1283,186
BrindisiItaly 5,1013,170
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,5313,437
CameriItaly 6,0133,736
CampobassoItaly 5,3603,331
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,5363,440
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,4903,412
Cape FrascaItaly 5,6053,483
Cape MeleItaly 5,9253,682
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,1993,231
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,0093,113
CerviaItaly 5,7073,546
CiampinoItaly 5,4993,417
Cimone MountainItaly 5,7943,601
Cisa PassItaly 5,8603,641
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,5613,456
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,9023,668
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,9443,072
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,0103,114
DecimomannuItaly 5,5443,445
DobbiacoItaly 5,9123,674
FalconaraItaly 5,5993,479
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,7353,564
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,3013,294
FonniItaly 5,5793,467
FrontoneItaly 5,6263,496
FrosinoneItaly 5,4443,383
GelaItaly 5,0323,127
GenoaItaly 5,9193,678
GhediItaly 5,9133,674
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,1663,210
GrazzaniseItaly 5,3523,326
GrossetoItaly 5,6623,518
GrottaglieItaly 5,1193,181
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,6493,510
GuidoniaItaly 5,5053,421
IstranaItaly 5,8333,625
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,0223,121
LatinaItaly 5,4593,393
LatronicoItaly 5,1623,208
LecceItaly 5,0553,141
M. CalamitaItaly 5,7003,542
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,1403,194
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,0373,130
MilanItaly 5,9723,711
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,0173,739
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,6283,497
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,3263,310
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,6193,492
PadovaItaly 5,8243,619
Paganella MountainItaly 5,9293,684
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,1703,213
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,1893,224
PantelleriaItaly 5,1623,208
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,8633,643
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,5363,440
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,6053,483
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,4573,391
PiacenzaItaly 5,9053,669
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,7733,587
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,7243,557
Ponza IslandItaly 5,4073,360
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,2193,243
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,4953,415
PrizziItaly 5,1333,190
RadicofaniItaly 5,6323,500
Resia PassItaly 6,0043,731
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,6733,525
RivoltoItaly 5,8073,609
Rolle PassItaly 5,9003,666
RomeItaly 5,5153,427
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,5193,430
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,7733,587
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,9383,690
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,2993,293
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,0083,112
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,8273,621
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,6673,522
Scuro MountainItaly 5,0773,155
SigonellaItaly 5,0133,115
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,1233,184
TarvisioItaly 5,8233,619
TermoliItaly 5,3763,341
TorinoItaly 6,0303,747
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,0483,758
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,2083,236
TrevicoItaly 5,2853,284
TrevisoItaly 5,8273,621
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,7463,571
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,0373,751
UdineItaly 5,8053,607
Ustica IslandItaly 5,2243,246
VeniceItaly 5,8063,608
VeronaItaly 5,8773,652
VicenzaItaly 5,8543,638
Vigna Di ValleItaly